Programma & uitslagen 1e klas

N/A 00:00 N/A
AC VINCITORI 1 AC VINCITORI 2

6 – 3

N/A 00:00 N/A
PEKUNSPOR BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

5 – 3

N/A 00:00 N/A
DREAM TEAM FC MOES

2 – 4

13 oktober 2017 21:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
MESU FC MOES

8 – 5

16 oktober 2017 21:30 RANDHORST GELDRMALSEN
AC VINCITORI 2 PEKUNSPOR

3 – 5

20 oktober 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV MESU

8 – 5

23 oktober 2017 19:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
AC VINCITORI 1 BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

5 – 0

23 oktober 2017 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
DREAM TEAM MESU

4 – 2

27 oktober 2017 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
MESU AC VINCITORI 2

4 – 2

30 oktober 2017 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
FC MOES PEKUNSPOR

5 – 3

30 oktober 2017 21:30 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
AC VINCITORI 2 DREAM TEAM

1 – 7

3 november 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV AC VINCITORI 2

5 – 0

6 november 2017 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
FC MOES AC VINCITORI 1

8 – 3

10 november 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
PEKUNSPOR DREAM TEAM

3 – 3

20 november 2017 19:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
AC VINCITORI 2 FC MOES

3 – 6

20 november 2017 20:30 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
AC VINCITORI 1 MESU

4 – 2

24 november 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV DREAM TEAM

3 – 10

1 december 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
PEKUNSPOR AC VINCITORI 1

5 – 0

1 december 2017 21:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
FC MOES BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

4 – 8

4 december 2017 20:30 RANDHORST GELDERMLASEN
AC VINCITORI 2 AC VINCITORI 1

3 – 4

4 december 2017 21:30 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
FC MOES DREAM TEAM

0 – 5

8 december 2017 20:30 WESTROYENHAL TIEL
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV PEKUNSPOR

5 – 6

15 december 2017 19:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
MESU BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

2 – 9

15 december 2017 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
PEKUNSPOR FC MOES

7 – 5

18 december 2017 20:30 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
DREAM TEAM PEKUNSPOR

2 – 2

18 december 2017 21:30 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV AC VINCITORI 1

8 – 4

19 januari 2018 20:30 SPORTCENTRUM BEUSICHEM
MESU PEKUNSPOR

6 – 7

19 januari 2018 21:30 Westroyenhal tiel
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV FC MOES

1 – 4

22 januari 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 1 DREAM TEAM

3 – 2

22 januari 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
FC MOES MESU

5 – 6

26 januari 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
PEKUNSPOR MESU

11 – 4

5 februari 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
MESU DREAM TEAM

1 – 12

5 februari 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 1 FC MOES

6 – 3

12 februari 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 2 BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

2 – 5

12 februari 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
DREAM TEAM AC VINCITORI 1

0 – 5

16 februari 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
PEKUNSPOR AC VINCITORI 2

12 – 7

19 februari 2018 19:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
DREAM TEAM BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

2 – 2

19 februari 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 1 PEKUNSPOR

5 – 5

19 februari 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 2 MESU

5 – 5

23 februari 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
FC MOES AC VINCITORI 2

7 – 2

23 februari 2018 21:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV PEKUNSPOR

4 – 7

26 februari 2018 19:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
FC MOES DREAM TEAM

4 – 9

5 maart 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
MESU BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

6 – 12

5 maart 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 2 AC VINCITORI 1

3 – 8

9 maart 2018 19:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
DREAM TEAM AC VINCITORI 2

10 – 0

9 maart 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
PEKUNSPOR FC MOES

5 – 5

12 maart 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
MESU AC VINCITORI 1

-:-

16 maart 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
PEKUNSPOR AC VINCITORI 2

-:-

16 maart 2018 21:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
FC MOES MESU

-:-

19 maart 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 1 FC MOES

-:-

23 maart 2018 20:30 Sport Centrum Beusichem
DREAM TEAM PEKUNSPOR

-:-

23 maart 2018 21:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV AC VINCITORI 1

-:-

6 april 2018 19:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
AC VINCITORI 2 BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

-:-

6 april 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
DREAM TEAM MESU

-:-

13 april 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
PEKUNSPOR MESU

-:-

20 april 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
DREAM TEAM AC VINCITORI 1

-:-

20 april 2018 20:30 Westroyenhal Tiel
BUROTETA L.T.T. BV FC MOES

-:-

23 april 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 2 MESU

-:-

23 april 2018 21:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
AC VINCITORI 1 PEKUNSPOR

-:-

30 april 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
MESU AC VINCITORI 1

-:-

30 april 2018 20:30 Randhorst Geldermalsen
DREAM TEAM BUROTETA L.T.T. BV

-:-

7 mei 2018 20:30 Sportcentrum Beusichem
FC MOES AC VINCITORI 2

-:-